uptu-aktu-logo

UPSEE - CutOff

Uttar Pradesh State Entrance Examination 2020

Result: 29 Sep 2020 (Tentative)

Pen & Paper Mode

Result: 29 Sep 2020

UPSEE 2020 cutoff : Expected and previous year cutoff

Updated On - July 01 2020 by Latika Kalra

UPSEE cutoff will be set by Dr A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Technical University (AKTU). For the candidates who successfully attempted the UPSEE 2020 exam. The Cutoff will be announced in the form of Opening and Closing Ranks (OR and CR) for each round of counselling. These cutoffs may vary different courses, colleges, and category of candidates. 
Around 261 government and private colleges are affiliated to the AKTU and each of these institutes will maintain separate UPSEE Cut off ranks. Candidates who will meet the cut off will be eligible for UPSEE 2020 Counselling process for admission to engineering courses.

UPSEE 2020 Expected cutoff

The cutoff percentage marks in UPSEE 2020 for the merit of successful candidates are mentioned in the following table:

CategoryMinimum Qualifying marks
General25%
OBC25%
SC20%
ST25%

Expected UPSEE 2020 Cutoff

UPSEE 2020 marks vs expected cut off rank relation are provided in the table given below.

Rank Range (Marks)Expected Cutoff Rank
Above 5001 - 600
475 - 499601 - 1050
400 - 4741051 - 7050
350 - 3997051 - 16000
300 - 34916001 - 25000
250 - 29925001 - 30000
120 - 19930001 -90000
Below 120Above 90000

Previous Year UPSEE Cutoff

Given below are the opening and closing ranks of the top colleges and institutes. Candidates can check which branch of engineering they will get based on their ranks.

Course NameOpening RankClosing Rank
Computer Science Engineering2334965
Mechanical Engineering10534984
Electrical Engineering11734981
Electronics Engineering19531126
Information Technology21134966
Aeronautical Engineering23825785
Civil Engineering33834992
Manufacturing Engineering34324107
Chemical Engineering34434775
Electronics and Communication Engineering37234948
Every Year Lakhs of aspirants apply for the very prestigious AKTU University. Aspirants who wish to take admission in AKTU University through UPSEE Exam you have to need check UPSEE Cutoff 2020. 

General Cutoff Round 1

COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDRANK RANGE
Opening RankClosing Rank
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringInstitute of Engineering and Technology- [IET] – Lucknow110
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKamla Nehru Institute of Technology – [KNIT] – Sultanpur3552
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringUniversity of Lucknow – Lucknow56267
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBundelkhand Institute of Engineering & Technology – [BIET] – Jhansi5867
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College – Banda7070
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College – [REC] – Gorakhpur7171
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College -[RECM] – Mainpuri91101
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringJSS Academy of Technical Education – [JSSATE] – Noida1191286
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringFeroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology – [FGIET] – Rae Bareli131284
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAjay Kumar Garg Engineering College – [AKGEC] – Ghaziabad1381452
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringDr Bhim Rao Ambedkar University – [DBRAU] – Agra167609
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringMahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University – [MJPRU] – Bareilly184404
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKIET Group of Institutions – [KIET] – Ghaziabad2862241
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringPurvanchal University / Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University – Jaunpur331331
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringSir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering and Technology – [SCRIET] – Meerut463899
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringGalgotias College of Engineering and Technology – [GCET] – Greater Noida5112702
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringEshan Group of Institution – Mathura647647
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKamla Nehru Institute of Physical and Social Sciences – [KNIPSS] – Sultanpur6582213
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringMeerut Institute of Engineering and Technology – [MIET] – Meerut8515694
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringG L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida9655958
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringShambhunath Institute of Engineering and Technology – [SIET] – Allahabad9914311
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAshoka Institute of Technology and Management – [AITM] – Varanasi10221022
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringPranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur11115282
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringShri Ramswaroop Memorial College of Engineering and Management – [SRMCM] – Lucknow11134680
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAzad Institute of Engineering and Technology – [AIET] – Lucknow11204863
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringInstitute of Technology and Management – [ITM] – Gorakhpur12351235
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAnand Engineering College – [AEC] – Agra12775571
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBN College of Engineering and Technology – [BNCET] – Lucknow12971297
MBA Human Resource ManagementG L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida24233
MBA Human Resource ManagementInstitute of Engineering and Technology- [IET] – Lucknow364
MBA Human Resource ManagementJhunjhunwala Business School – [JBS] – Faizabad103706
MBA Human Resource ManagementIMS Engineering College – [IMSEC] – Ghaziabad316094
MBA Human Resource ManagementPranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur683119
MBA Human Resource ManagementDeen Dayal Upadhyaya Gorakhpur University – [DDU] – Gorakhpur782413
MBA Human Resource ManagementGalgotias Institute of Management and Technology – [GIMT] – Greater Noida2253687
MBA Human Resource ManagementCSJM Kanpur University – [CSJMU] – Kanpur2701115
MBA Human Resource ManagementDr Virendra Swarup Institute of Professional Studies – [VSIPS] – Kanpur4214011
MBA Human Resource ManagementBabu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management – [BBDNITM] – Lucknow5296060
MBA Human Resource ManagementDr Shakuntala Misra National Rehabilitation University – Lucknow5506352
MBA Human Resource ManagementSRM Business School – [SRMBS] – Lucknow5725768
MBA Human Resource ManagementCentral Institute of Management and Technology – [CIMT] – Lucknow620620
MBA Human Resource ManagementBabu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow6526248
MBA Human Resource ManagementSchool of Management Sciences – [SMS] – Varanasi11246218
MBA Human Resource ManagementBSA College of Engineering and Technology – [BSACET] – Mathura11501150
MBA Human Resource ManagementSMS Institute of Technology – [SMSIT] – Lucknow12441244
MBA Human Resource ManagementAxis Institute of Planning & Management – [AIPM] – Kanpur13111311
MBA Human Resource ManagementKanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur14445860
MBA International BusinessG L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida24233
MBA International BusinessPranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur683119
MBA International BusinessBundelkhand University – Jhansi1284206
MBA International BusinessGalgotias Institute of Management and Technology – [GIMT] – Greater Noida2253687
MBA International BusinessGalgotias College of Engineering and Technology – [GCET] – Greater Noida3273389
MBA International BusinessJaipuria Institute of Management – Ghaziabad5265006
MBA International BusinessBabu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management – [BBDNITM] – Lucknow5296060
MBA International BusinessDr Shakuntala Misra National Rehabilitation University – Lucknow5506352
MBA International BusinessSRM Business School – [SRMBS] – Lucknow5725768
MBA International BusinessCentral Institute of Management and Technology – [CIMT] – Lucknow620620
MBA International BusinessBabu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow6526248
MBA International BusinessBSA College of Engineering and Technology – [BSACET] – Mathura11501150
MBA International BusinessSMS Institute of Technology – [SMSIT] – Lucknow12441244
MBA International BusinessAxis Institute of Planning & Management – [AIPM] – Kanpur13111311
MBA International BusinessSherwood College of Management – [SCM] – Lucknow13475277
MBA International BusinessKanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur14445860
MBA MarketingG L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida24233
MBA MarketingInstitute of Engineering and Technology- [IET] – Lucknow364
MBA MarketingJhunjhunwala Business School – [JBS] – Faizabad103706
MBA MarketingIMS Engineering College – [IMSEC] – Ghaziabad316094
MBA MarketingBundelkhand Institute of Engineering & Technology – [BIET] – Jhansi97467
MBA MarketingGalgotias Institute of Management and Technology – [GIMT] – Greater Noida2253687
MBA MarketingCSJM Kanpur University – [CSJMU] – Kanpur2701115
MBA MarketingGalgotias College of Engineering and Technology – [GCET] – Greater Noida3273389
MBA MarketingDr Virendra Swarup Institute of Professional Studies – [VSIPS] – Kanpur4214011
MBA MarketingJaipuria Institute of Management – Ghaziabad5265006
MBA MarketingBabu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management – [BBDNITM] – Lucknow5296060
MBA MarketingDr Shakuntala Misra National Rehabilitation University – Lucknow5506352
MBA MarketingSRM Business School – [SRMBS] – Lucknow5725768
MBA MarketingCentral Institute of Management and Technology – [CIMT] – Lucknow620620
MBA MarketingBabu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow6526248
MBA MarketingMahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University – [MJPRU] – Bareilly8133939
MBA MarketingSchool of Management Sciences – [SMS] – Varanasi11246218
MBA MarketingBSA College of Engineering and Technology – [BSACET] – Mathura11501150
MBA MarketingSMS Institute of Technology – [SMSIT] – Lucknow12441244
MBA MarketingAxis Institute of Planning & Management – [AIPM] – Kanpur13111311
MBA MarketingSherwood College of Management – [SCM] – Lucknow13475277
MBA MarketingKanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur14445860
B.Pharm (Lateral)Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences – [UPUMS] – Etawah23
B.Pharm (Lateral)Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University – [MJPRU] – Bareilly815
B.Pharm (Lateral)Hygia Institute of Pharmaceuticals Education and Research – Lucknow1111
B.Pharm (Lateral)CSJM Kanpur University – [CSJMU] – Kanpur1921
B.Pharm (Lateral)Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar University – [DBRAU] – Agra2230
B.Pharm (Lateral)Purvanchal University / Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University – Jaunpur2325
B.Pharm (Lateral)Goel Institute of Pharmacy & Sciences – [GIPS] – Lucknow31120
B.Pharm (Lateral)Ashoka Institute of Technology and Management – [AITM] – Varanasi3333
B.Pharm (Lateral)Pranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur3564
B.Pharm (Lateral)Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engineering and Technology – [SRMSCET] – Bareilly3636
B.Pharm (Lateral)Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow39100
B.Pharm (Lateral)Kanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur51145
B.Pharm (Lateral)Raja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus – [FETRBS] – Agra65126
B.Pharm (Lateral)BBS Institute of Pharmaceutical and Allied Sciences – [BBSIPAS] – Greater Noida9494
B.Pharm (Lateral)Dr K.N. Modi Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research – [KNMIPER] – Modinagar118118

General Cutoff Round 2

COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDRANK RANGE 
Opening RankClosing Rank
B.Pharm (Lateral)Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences – [UPUMS] – Etawah23
B.Pharm (Lateral)CSJM Kanpur University – [CSJMU] – Kanpur519
B.Pharm (Lateral)Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University – [MJPRU] – Bareilly817
B.Pharm (Lateral)Hygia Institute of Pharmaceuticals Education and Research – Lucknow1111
B.Pharm (Lateral)Goel Institute of Pharmacy & Sciences – [GIPS] – Lucknow65126
B.Pharm (Lateral)Pharmacy College – [PCA] – Azamgarh9191
B.Pharm (Lateral)Purvanchal University / Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University – Jaunpur9494
B.Pharm (Lateral)Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow99151
B.Pharm (Lateral)Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology – [RKGIT] – Ghaziabad110110
B.Pharm (Lateral)Future Institute of Pharmacy – Bareilly159159
B.Pharm (Lateral)Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar University – [DBRAU] – Agra167167
B.Pharm (Lateral)Kamla Nehru Institute of Management and Technology – Sultanpur184509
B.Pharm (Lateral)HIMT College of Pharmacy – Greater Noida234393
B.Pharm (Lateral)Azad Institute of Pharmacy and Research – [AIPR] – Lucknow3061286
B.Pharm (Lateral)Pranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur331331
B.Pharm (Lateral)Shivdan Singh Institute of Technology and Management – [SSITM] – Aligarh3581022
B.Pharm (Lateral)Raja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus – [FETRBS] – Agra34304841
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringACN College of Engineering and Management Studies – Aligarh23
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringR.R. Institute of Modern Technology – [RRIMT] – Lucknow367
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringSaroj Institute of Technology and Management – [SITM] – Lucknow519
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringAligarh College of Engineering and Technology – [ACET] – Aligarh2533
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringVivekananda College of Technology and Management – [VCTM] – Aligarh3036
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringMarathwada Institute of Technology – [MIT] – Bulandshahr116116
B.Tech Agricultural EngineeringShivdan Singh Institute of Technology and Management – [SSITM] – Aligarh145145
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringInstitute of Engineering and Technology- [IET] – Lucknow218
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringShri Ramswaroop Memorial College of Engineering and Management – [SRMCM] – Lucknow1111
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur132317
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringMaharana Pratap Engineering College – [MPEC] – Kanpur314650
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringVivekananda College of Technology and Management – [VCTM] – Aligarh3552
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringShambhunath Institute of Engineering and Technology – [SIET] – Allahabad495226
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKamla Nehru Institute of Technology – [KNIT] – Sultanpur6773
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringG L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida1192241
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBabu Banarasi Das Engineering College – [BBDEC] – Lucknow131284
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBabu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology – [BBDNIITM] – Lucknow1382156
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBSA College of Engineering and Technology – [BSACET] – Mathura2864605
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBundelkhand Institute of Engineering & Technology – [BIET] – Jhansi3091811
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringFaculty of Engineering and Technology, Agra College – Agra3371377
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringABES Engineering College – Ghaziabad393393
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringInderprastha Engineering College – [IPEC] – Ghaziabad4111877
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringABES Institute of Technology – [ABESIT] – Ghaziabad5115612
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRaj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology – [RKGIT] – Ghaziabad5461740
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRaja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus – [FETRBS] – Agra5571611
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringFeroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology – [FGIET] – Rae Bareli8515694
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringShri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engineering and Technology – [SRMSCET] – Bareilly933933
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringMahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University – [MJPRU] – Bareilly9594087
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAmbalika Institute of Management and Technology – [AIMT] – Lucknow9914311
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBBS College of Engineering and Technology – [BBSCET] – Allahabad11201120
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringPranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur15433064
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKamla Nehru Institute of Physical and Social Sciences – [KNIPSS] – Sultanpur15815680
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringUnited College of Engineering & Research – [UCER] – Allahabad17341941
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringKIET Group of Institutions – [KIET] – Ghaziabad18681868
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAzad Institute of Engineering and Technology – [AIET] – Lucknow20205313
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College -[RECM] – Mainpuri24422813
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringMeerut Institute of Engineering and Technology – [MIET] – Meerut29114812
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringUniversity of Lucknow – Lucknow29972997
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College – [REC] – Gorakhpur30263026
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringGL Bajaj Group of Institutions – [GLBGI] – Mathura30775922
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringDr Bhim Rao Ambedkar University – [DBRAU] – Agra33613361
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringLucknow Institute of Technology – [LIT] – Lucknow33903390
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringJSS Academy of Technical Education – [JSSATE] – Noida34865958
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAshoka Institute of Technology and Management – [AITM] – Varanasi35103510
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBabu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management – [BBDNITM] – Lucknow35155908
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringBuddha Institute of Technology- [BIT] – Gorakhpur39056018
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringPurvanchal University / Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University – Jaunpur41674167
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringInstitute of Technology and Management – [ITM] – Gorakhpur42674267
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringAryan Institute of Technology – [AIT] – Ghaziabad47014701
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringRajkiya Engineering College – Banda47114711
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringGalgotias College of Engineering and Technology – [GCET] – Greater Noida58765876
B.Tech (Lateral) Mechanical EngineeringSir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering and Technology – [SCRIET] – Meerut58905890
M.C.A (Lateral)Kanpur Institute of Technology – [KIT] – Kanpur218
M.C.A (Lateral)Institute of Engineering and Technology- [IET] – Lucknow36
M.C.A (Lateral)Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology – [KNIT] – Sultanpur814
M.C.A (Lateral)KIET Group of Institutions – [KIET] – Ghaziabad15162
M.C.A (Lateral)Greater Noida Institute of Technology – [GNIOT] – Greater Noida2169
M.C.A (Lateral)JSS Academy of Technical Education – [JSSATE] – Noida2169
M.C.A (Lateral)Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College – [AKGEC] – Ghaziabad231127
M.C.A (Lateral)Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar University – [DBRAU] – Agra1521839
M.C.A (Lateral)Khandelwal College of Management Science and Technology – [KCMT] – Bareilly185275
M.C.A (Lateral)Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology – [GCET] – Greater Noida185275
M.C.A (Lateral)Institute of Management Studies – [IMS] – Ghaziabad1911176
M.C.A (Lateral)HI-Tech Institute of Engineering and Technology – [HIET] – Ghaziabad2011752
M.C.A (Lateral)Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology – [MIET] – Meerut2041468
M.C.A (Lateral)Shri Ramswaroop Memorial College of Engineering and Management – [SRMCM] – Lucknow2041468
M.C.A (Lateral)Sir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering and Technology – [SCRIET] – Meerut2191003
M.C.A (Lateral)Institute of Management Studies – [IMS] – Noida2901436
M.C.A (Lateral)Pranveer Singh Institute of Technology – [PSIT] – Kanpur2901436
M.C.A (Lateral)Aligarh College of Engineering and Technology – [ACET] – Aligarh364721
M.C.A (Lateral)Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management and Development Studies – [LBSIMDS] – Lucknow364721
M.C.A (Lateral)United Institute of Management – [UIM] – Allahabad3651777
M.C.A (Lateral)ABES Engineering College – Ghaziabad3691425
M.C.A (Lateral)International Institute for Special Education – [IISE] – Lucknow3811919
M.C.A (Lateral)Rajarshi School of Management & Technology – [RSMT] – Varanasi3811919
M.C.A (Lateral)Dr Virendra Swarup Institute of Computer Studies – [VSICS] – Kanpur4781005
M.C.A (Lateral)Purvanchal University / Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University – Jaunpur5001324
M.C.A (Lateral)Shivdan Singh Institute of Technology and Management – [SSITM] – Aligarh530530
M.C.A (Lateral)H.R. Group of Institutions – [HRIT] – Ghaziabad6291351
M.C.A (Lateral)Dewan Institute of Management Studies – [DIMS] – Meerut780780
M.C.A (Lateral)Saroj Institute of Technology and Management – [SITM] – Lucknow780780
M.C.A (Lateral)G L Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management – Greater Noida7851930
M.C.A (Lateral)Shri Ram Group of Colleges – [SRGC] – Muzaffarnagar829829

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Subscribe to Get Updated Information

+91 -

Comments

Form Start Date:

27 Jan 2020

Form End Date:

31 May 2020

The last date to submit the form was on 31 May 2020
Browse Other Exams
Examination Date (Online):

20 Sep 2020

Application Fees:

₹ 1,300

Admissions open for

MIT ADT University Pune Admission 2020

11 Sep 2019-31 Aug 2020

GNIOT, Noida Admission 2020

01 Jan 2020-17 Sep 2020

REVA University Admission 2020

21 Dec 2019-15 Jul 2020

Shoolini University Admission 2020

19 Sep 2019-30 Sep 2020

DIT University Admission 2020

19 Sep 2019-15 Jul 2020